Размер шрифта
A- A+
Межбуквенное растояние
Цвет сайта
A A A A
Изоображения
Дополнительно

Отличники учебы

 

1973/1974 

Бортник Лилия Николаевна (10Б)

 

1975/1976

Пармон Ирина Олеговна (10В)

 

1976/1977

Хейфец Елена Наумовна (10А)

Деркач Владимир Михайлович (10Г)

Черняк Александр Петрович (10Г)

 

1978/1979

Бакрунова Людмила Юрьевна (10А)

Горощеня Мария Евгеньевна (10Б)

Шкодина Наталья Станиславовна (10В)

 

1979/1980

Исаева Елена Ивановна (10А)

Литвиненко Наталья Валентиновна (10А)

Биргер Анатолий Борисович (10Б)

Трофимович Светлана Николаевна (10Б)

Харитонова Светлана Борисовна (10Б)

Шпакова Светлана Александровна (10Б)

 

1080/1981

Самбук Елена Ростиславовна (10А)

Стёпина Наталья Львововна (10Б)

 

1981/1982

Черняк Сергей Петрович (10А)

Жукович Руслан Васильевич (10Б)

 

1982/1983

Трофименко Жанна Анатольевна (10А)

Паныш Ирина Федоровна (11Б)

Поташников Юрий Михайлович (11Б)

Сосновская Елена Евгеньевна (11Б)

 

1984/1985

Гергалов Вячеслав Валерьевич (10А)

Реут Виктор Геннадьевич (10А)

Зуева Галина Юрьевна (11Б)

 

1986/1987

Нивченко Оксана Антоновна (10А)

Смоленцева Анжелика Анатольевна (10А)

Прокорина Светлана Павловна (10А)

Сытник Людмила Владимировна (10А)

 

1987/1988

Колмакова Жанна Николаевна (10А)

Копанцова Наталья Николаевна (10А)

Вольфсон Леонид Юрьевич (10Б)

Молчан Игорь Иванович (10Б)

Шерман Дмитрий Аронович (10Б)

 

1988/1989

Войтик Наталья Викентьевна (10А)

Пилейко Илона Николаевна (10А)

Стульчикова Елена Анатольевна (10А)

Гергалова Наталья Валерьевна (10Б)

Дроздова надежда Владимировна (10Б)

Матюшенко Елена Григорьевна (10Б)

Ткачонок Андрей Владимирович (10Б)

Чаус Анна Эдуардовна (10Б)

 

1989/1990

Зоря Александрина Викторовна (11А)

Манкевич Елена Павловна (11А)

Паплёвка Андрей Анатольевич (11А)

Трофименко Светлана Анатольевна (11А)

Березовская Людмила Вячеславовна (11Б)

Ронцева Елена Ивановна (11Б)

Скоробогатая Ольга Петровна (11Б)

 

1990/1991

Адамова Наталья Анатольевна (11А)

Афанасьев Сергей Евгеньевич (11А)

Деркачёв Игорь Сергеевич (11А)

Орлова Зинаида Анатольевна (11А)

Гриб Николай Борисович (11Б)

Крюк Наталья Александровна (11Б)

Минич Наталья Евгеньевна (11Б)

Синькевич Елена Владимировна (11Б)

 

1991/1992

Бирюкова Наталья Алексеевна (11Б)

Клещёнок Юлия Васильевна (11Б)

Шейма Татьяна Евгеньевна (11Б)

 

1992/1993

Абражевич Елена Александровна (11Б)

Лукашонок Елена Ивановна (11Б)

Малаш Тамара Николаевна (11Б)

Савченко Елена Викторовна (11Б)

Сытик Елена Владимировна (11Б)

 

1993/1994

Лукьянов Александр Олегович (11А)

Рулев Никита Владимирович (11А)

Федуненко  Инесса Александровна (11А)

Ярмолинская Светлана Николаевна (11А)

Березовский Олег Вячеславович (11Б)

Гикалов Юрий Сергеевич (11Б)

Лукашевич Константин Васильевич (11Б)

Меженцев Сергей Георгиевич (11Б)

Толкач Виктор Анатольевич (11Б)

 

1994/1995

Воронько Наталья Анатольевна (11А)

Жартун Елена Анатольевна (11А)

Клейн Денис Александрович (11А)

Лукашевич Василий Васильевич

Михайловский Денис Владимирович

 

1995/1996

Далидович Елена Геннадьевна (11А)

Курилёнок Наталья Александровна (11А)

Седых Кира Сергеевна (11А)

Цукров Дмитрий Алексеевич (11А)

Горинович Юрий Валерьевич (11А)

Дорогокупец Наталья Фёдоровна (11А)

Лисицкая Наталья Григорьевна (11В)

 

1996/1997

Гуренчик Елена Николаевна

Денищик Анастасия Николаевна

Верлыго Екатерина Александровна

Сакова Татьяна Леонидовна

Якубовская Светлана Александровна

Кабердин Дмитрий Васильевич

Юхновец Сергей Николаевич

Бузо Алексей Анатольевич

Станкевич Ольга Степановна

Ярмолинская Ольга Николаевна

 

1997/1998

Голубец Инна Игоревна

Якубовская Маргарита Александровна

Куликовская Юлия Александровна

Курило Дмитрий Александрович

Никитенко Людмила Васильевна

Шалимо Николай Васильевич

 

1998/1999

Харьков Максим Олегович

Бодыль Максим Валерьевич

 

1990/2000

Прозорович Юрий Эдуардович (11Б)

 

2000/2001

Калужских Елена Олеговна (11А)

 

2001/2002

Живица Марина Николаевна (11А)

Солонко Александр Владимирович (11А)

 

2002/2003

Солодова Анастасия Васильевна (11Б)

2013/2014

Хомельянский Дмитрий (8 А)

Карасева Полина (8 Б)

Кутузова Злата (6 А)

Смирнова Анастасия (9Б)

Берговин Никита (5 А)

2016/2017

Тренчева Алена (11 А)

Карасёва Полина (11 А)

 

Разделы сайта